011 5 800 800

Exchange Rates

CurrencyCurrency CodeBuyingSelling
US DOLLARUSD176.79181.90
EUROEUR200.00206.62
BRITISH POUNDGBP230.43237.43
CANADIAN DOLLARCAD133.42138.61
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARAUD125.38131.02
EMIRATI DIRHAMAED47.6250.35
KUWAITI DINARKWD584.48
600.13
JAPANESE YEN JPY1.591.64

Union Bank Kidz Saver

Union Bank Elite Circle

Contact Us
Send us a message.

Call us on

011 5 800 800

Email us

info@unionb.com

Quick Links
Contact Us
Branch / ATM Locator
Facebook